?

Log in

No account? Create an account
show us your ass [entries|friends|calendar]
shake ya ass, but watch yourself!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[14 Jul 2011|09:50pm]

brother_louie
picCollapse )
SPANK IT!

[27 Aug 2009|03:11pm]

brother_louie
picCollapse )
SPANK IT!

[27 Aug 2009|01:33pm]

brother_louie
picCollapse )
SPANK IT!

[23 Jun 2005|05:52am]

get_iit_p0ppiin
ay, i jus joined .. but i have some questions before i post my pix if that's alright ..
im jus paranoid that someone's going to take the pix n exploit them, has this happend before? n my other question is .. if i have a picture of my ass, where im naked in the picture is it alright to post? .. cuz its a full body shot takin at a mirror, but im turned around .. i dunno if that'd be aloud. .. i jus didnt wanna post somethin like that without warning n get banned from the community as soon as i join it, .. thanks.
2 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

muh ass [06 Oct 2004|01:29pm]

victim_of_swoon
2 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

the best ghetto bootay EVER [04 May 2004|08:20pm]
ruth_barron
this is without a doubt the best booty I have ever seen!! seriously! i dont see one thing wrong with it. i want more!

Ass so fat that you could it from the frontCollapse )
4 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

[03 May 2004|12:30am]
ruth_barron
I like this group indeed. But not as much as I like a nice arse.

This Biatchs backgardenCollapse )

Not really an Arse pic, but right now thats all I got. I'll post some soon. I promise.
8 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

where's the butts? [16 Apr 2004|03:09pm]

zilchnerd
let me see that thong!
SPANK IT!

my ass is half cuban half irish. [05 Feb 2004|03:56pm]

yes_im_awesome

Read more...Collapse )

 

yes, it was odd putting my ass up the the cam. i got the donk

i got pics of my face in my lj and on my icon. yep

19 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

ive already psoted before but i deleted my other journal [24 Dec 2003|05:25pm]

hobo_queen
[ mood | horny ]

my assCollapse )

13 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

[23 Dec 2003|12:12am]

bloodbrothers




im new.....breanna owns this ^
3 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

[12 Oct 2003|12:25pm]

_youhatefun
LOOK OUT.ugly ass coming through.Collapse )
3 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

ahh! [12 Oct 2003|12:01pm]

kim_likewoah
this community is dying so i am trying to salvage whats left of it:
3 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

zee bootay [11 Sep 2003|08:45pm]

iheartthe80s
[ mood | dansey ]


Oh geez... it's my bum.Collapse )
6 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

so when it comes down to it... [06 Sep 2003|11:43pm]

vintagerockstar
[ mood | bored ]

what's the sexiest cut for underwear? personally, i'm always debating between low rise thongs or the cute low rise boyshorts.

mmm dunno.

9 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

wurrd. [06 Sep 2003|09:13pm]

odbo
[ mood | accomplished ]


We neeed more posting!!!!






this is my soulmate

or at least one of the many nice parts of her.... :)

Please don't let me see you jacking off.. (or jilling off if you happen to have been born female.)

ahhh.








Enjoy.


ps. - ohh yah.. i apologize for the blurr... i didnt want you perverts peeping too hard.... lol..

2 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

[06 Sep 2003|02:54pm]

odbo
[ mood | amused ]

I don't even know what my girlfriend is gonna say. But here goes.

ENJOY!Collapse )
4 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

WERD! [02 Sep 2003|11:24pm]

bitchuzawanksta
[ mood | artistic ]

lets see some guys' asses

4 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

Virgin post [31 Aug 2003|11:48pm]

swank_scenester
[ mood | awake ]

This is my first post on this community.
Hope you enjoy. =)

<b>goodness</b> my but is bigCollapse )

10 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

[31 Aug 2003|08:51pm]

useofaweapon
I'll represent the chubby girls with the booty.

I don't think you're ready for this jelly.. OWOW!Collapse )
13 SEXY asses spanked ♥♥♥ SPANK IT!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]